Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
15/10/20168:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ31 - 51ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
16/10/20168:00:ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.40 - 71ΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15/10/20168:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200666 - 72ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
29/10/20165:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ75 - 62ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
30/10/20167:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ96 - 25ΣΙΣΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
30/10/20162:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ80 - 58ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
27/11/20161:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.56 - 80ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
05/11/20168:30:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200642 - 57ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
05/11/20167:00:ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ46 - 43ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
13/11/20169:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ72 - 76ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
12/11/20167:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ81 - 68ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
13/11/20167:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ66 - 42ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
19/11/20168:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ61 - 51ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
20/11/20162:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ33 - 42ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
19/11/20168:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200671 - 80ΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
03/12/20168:00:ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ57 - 56ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
27/11/20167:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ55 - 87ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑ
04/12/20167:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.63 - 80ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
28/12/20168:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ52 - 28ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
10/12/20168:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ59 - 47ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10/12/20168:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ86 - 44ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
18/12/20165:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ51 - 29ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
17/12/20164:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ89 - 35ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
17/12/20166:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ56 - 47ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
15/01/20177:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ52 - 64ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
15/01/20174:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.38 - 71ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
14/01/20174:30:ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200659 - 68ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
22/01/20177:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ95 - 31ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
21/01/20172:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ47 - 37ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
22/01/20178:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ60 - 43ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΡΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
29/01/20171:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200650 - 58ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
28/01/20178:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ36 - 54ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
28/01/20113:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.46 - 70ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
04/02/20178:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ67 - 63ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
05/02/20176:00:ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ52 - 47ΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
04/02/20172:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ44 - 71ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
12/02/20177:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ53 - 45ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
11/02/20176:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ55 - 69ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
12/02/20173:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200684 - 48ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
19/02/20178:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ59 - 72ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
18/02/20175:00:ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ ΣΕΡΒΙ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ49 - 57ΒΟΝΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
18/02/20178:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.56 - 90ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 21/05/2017