Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
29/10/20172:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ60 - 50ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
29/10/20176:30:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ59 - 67ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
13/01/20184:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ66 - 58ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
04/11/20175:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ74 - 60ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
04/11/20177:30:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ86 - 51ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04/11/20174:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200648 - 79ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
12/11/20178:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ49 - 55ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11/11/20176:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200649 - 64ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11/11/20178:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ55 - 64ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
26/11/20176:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ70 - 57ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
26/11/20174:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ63 - 71ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
25/11/20175:30:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ73 - 59ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
09/12/20177:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ88 - 86ΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
09/12/20178:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ61 - 77ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
09/12/20178:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200672 - 70ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
13/01/20186:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ71 - 58ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
14/01/20186:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ90 - 57ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
29/10/20174:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200671 - 68ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
28/01/20183:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ88 - 72ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
28/01/20187:00:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ41 - 71ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΡΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
28/01/20189:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ78 - 61ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
11/02/20183:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ78 - 55ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
11/02/20183:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ90 - 39ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10/02/20187:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ71 - 62ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
24/02/20186:30:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 200670 - 76ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
25/02/20188:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ75 - 40ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
24/02/20184:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ48 - 55ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
11/03/20188:30:ΚΓ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ62 - 57ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
11/03/20186:00:ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ - ΑΣ.ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ83 - 59ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11/03/20181:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2006 - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ53 - 39ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 21/05/2018