Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
23/10/20215:00:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ57 - 40ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
23/10/20214:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ84 - 62ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
23/10/20216:30:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ40 - 64ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
23/10/20218:00:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ20 - 0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
30/10/20217:30:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ87 - 54ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
30/10/20218:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.81 - 59ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
30/10/20214:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ42 - 64ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
30/10/20127:00:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ93 - 52ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
06/11/20217:30:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ52 - 86ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΖΑ
06/11/20214:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ74 - 58ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
06/11/20215:30:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ63 - 73ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
07/11/20217:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ55 - 77ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
13/11/20214:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ68 - 56ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
13/11/20216:30:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.73 - 67ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
13/11/20216:30:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ74 - 50ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14/11/20218:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ66 - 56ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
21/11/20214:00:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ45 - 77ΜΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
20/11/20218:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ61 - 31ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΜΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
21/11/20218:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ48 - 79ΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
12/12/20218:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ59 - 55ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΜΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
04/12/20215:00:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ81 - 57ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
04/12/20216:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ93 - 26ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
27/11/20216:30:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ75 - 46ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
04/12/20214:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ43 - 92ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
12/12/20212:30:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.60 - 103ΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΖΑ
18/12/20218:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ53 - 43ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
18/12/20216:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ76 - 60ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
12/12/20218:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ65 - 58ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
22/01/20228:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ90 - 53ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22/01/20224:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.59 - 71ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
22/01/20228:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ73 - 52ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ
29/01/20228:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ56 - 81ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
30/01/20225:00:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ61 - 75ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΖΑ
30/01/20228:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ60 - 63ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
05/02/20225:30:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ85 - 65ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
19/02/20216:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ54 - 80ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
12/02/20226:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ83 - 45ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΜΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
20/02/20227:30:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.42 - 73ΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
12/02/20228:00:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ60 - 36ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
12/02/20228:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ72 - 69ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΖΑΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
26/02/20225:00:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ47 - 53ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
26/03/20228:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ87 - 58ΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
26/02/20228:30:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ39 - 65ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
19/02/20228:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ48 - 88ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
20/03/20222:00:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ20 - 0
20/03/20227:30:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.60 - 74ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
13/03/20227:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ93 - 46ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΜΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
12/03/20224:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ64 - 56ΝΤΙΓΚΟ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
26/03/20227:00:ΚΓ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ48 - 88
30/03/20227:30:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.43 - 87ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10/04/20222:00:ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ - ΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ48 - 69ΓΛΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
19/03/20226:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ82 - 38ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
02/04/20226:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΑ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ. - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ92 - 41ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
02/04/20228:00:ΔΑΚ Ι.ΣΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΠΑΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ70 - 68ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
02/04/20228:00:ΔΑΚ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΑΠ20 - 0
02/04/20226:00:ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΑΣ ΑΡΓ. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ - ΓΣΚ ΛΑΣΣΑΝΗΣ53 - 64ΤΣΙΑΠΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 03/06/2022